Fixtures

Attention: open in a new window. PDFPrintE-mail

Saturday, 13 September, 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13

18.00

U/15 KO  L1

Msida

vs

Mellieha

Sta Lucia Grd

14

20.00

U/15 KO L2

Gzira (0)

vs

Luqa (4)

Sta Lucia Grd

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

18.00

U/17 KO L1

Mtarfa

vs

Xghajra

Melita Grd

16

20.00

U/17 KO L1

Sta Venera

vs

Lija-Iklin

Melita Grd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday, 14 September, 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17

18.00

U/15 KO  L1

Cottonera

vs

Zejtun

Ghaxaq Grd

18

20.00

U/17 KO L1

Gudja

vs

Qrendi

Ghaxaq Grd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19

18.00

U/15 KO  L1

Balzan

vs

B`bugia

Rabat Grd

20

20.00

U/17 KO L1

Mellieha

vs

Gzira

Rabat Grd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21

18.00

U/15 KO  L1

Xghajra

vs

Fgura

Marsaxlokk Grd

22

20.00

U/15 KO  L1

Sirens

vs

Dingli

Marsaxlokk Grd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24

20.00

U/17 KO L1

Mgarr

vs

Sta Lucia

Sirens Grd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday, 16 September, 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

20.00

U/17 KO L1

Fgura

vs

Attard

Melita Grd

             

Saturday, 20 September, 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

25

18.00

U/15 KO L2

Mellieha

vs

Msida

Melita Grd

26

20.00

U/17 KO L2

Rabat

vs

B`bugia

Melita Grd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

27

18.00

U/15 KO L2

Lija-Iklin

vs

Ghaxaq

Rabat Grd

28

20.00

U/17 KO L2

Attard

vs

Fgura

Rabat Grd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday, 21 September, 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

18.00

U/15 KO L2

Sta Lucia

vs

Mgarr

Siggiewi Grd

30

20.00

U/17 KO L2

Ghaxaq

vs

Marsa

Siggiewi Grd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

31

20.00

U/17 KO L2

Gzira

vs

Mellieha

Zebbug Grd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

33

18.00

U/15 KO L2

Mtarfa

vs

Marsaskala

Mgarr Grd

34

20.00

U/17 KO L2

Dingli

vs

Sirens

Mgarr Grd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

18.00

U/15 KO L2

Zejtun

vs

Cottonera

Sta Lucia Grd

36

20.00

U/17 KO L2

Siggiewi

vs

Msida

Sta Lucia Grd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, 27 September, 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

37

18.00

U/15 KO L2

Attard

vs

Siggiewi

Zebbug Grd

38

20.00

U/17 KO L2

Xghajra

vs

Mtarfa

Zebbug Grd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

39

18.00

U/15 KO L2

Qrendi

vs

Naxxar

Siggiewi Grd

40

20.00

U/17 KO L2

Mqabba

vs

Zejtun

Siggiewi Grd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday, 28 September, 2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

41

18.00

U/15 KO L2

Fgura

vs

Xghajra

Ghaxaq Grd

42

20.00

U/17 KO L2

Qrendi

vs

Gudja

Ghaxaq Grd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

43

18.00

U/15 KO L2

B`bugia

vs

Balzan

Marsaxlokk Grd

44

20.00

U/17 KO L2

Sta Lucia

vs

Mgarr

Marsaxlokk Grd

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

45

18.00

U/15 KO L2

Dingli

vs

Sirens

Mellieha Grd

46

20.00

U/17 KO L2

Lija-Iklin

vs

Sta Venera

Mellieha Grd